Product Attribute

JoJoba wax Coated Powder

ESSACHEM JP-C.INCI*: Jojoba Esters. CAS:61789-91-1,90045-98-0

Product Introduction

Benefits

Derived from Jojoba seed;

Offer a solid to liquefying effect;

Offer exceptional texture and film forming prospecties;


TALC: F10S/NSJE;TB/NSJE;K-1CB/NSJE

MICA: MD/NSJE

SyncthMica: W3/NSJE,W6N/NSJE,W8N/NSJE,W10N/NSJE,W15N/NSJE,W20/NSJE,W25/NSJE


Benefits

Derived from Jojoba seed;

Offer a solid to liquefying effect;

Offer exceptional texture and film forming prospecties;


TALC: F10S/NSJE;TB/NSJE;K-1CB/NSJE

MICA: MD/NSJE

SyncthMica: W3/NSJE,W6N/NSJE,W8N/NSJE,W10N/NSJE,W15N/NSJE,W20/NSJE,W25/NSJE